Team & Schedule info

Girl Teams

Born in
Team Name
Email
2000 Explosion 00g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2001 Blitz 01g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2002 Blitz 02g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2002 Waves 02g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2003 Impact 03g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2004 Dynamite 04g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2005 Phoenix 05g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2006 Canaries 06g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2007 Hurricanes 07g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2008 Fusion 08g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2009 09G 09g@SanCarlosUnited.org

Boy Teams

Born in
Team Name
Email
2000 Riptide 00b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2001 Bolts 01b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2002 Stealth 02b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2003 03B 03b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2004 Earthquakes 04b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2005 Shock 05b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2006 River 06b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2007 Lions 07b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2008 Cosmos 08b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2009 09B 09b@SanCarlosUnited.org

Girls

Name Owner Schedule
Girls 1998 Blaze Blue Dan Walsh  Schedule
Girls 2001 - Blitz Blue Adam Kurland  Schedule
Girls 2002 - Waves Michelle Hamilton  Schedule
Girls 2002 - Blitz White Kristin Hendricks  Schedule
Girls 1999 Blaze White Dan Walsh  Schedule
Girls 2003 - Impact White Lynn Meadow  Schedule
Girls 2004 - Dynamite Blue Mike Donohue  Schedule
Girls 2000 - Explosion Blue Karen Laing  Schedule
Girls 2004 - Dynamite White Mike Donohue  Schedule
Girls 2001 - Blitz White Adam Kurland  Schedule
Girls 2003 - Impact Blue Lynn Meadow  Schedule
Girls 2003 - Impact Slate Lynn Meadow  Schedule
Girls 2008 Stephanie (Bertollo) Davis  Schedule
Girls 2007 - Hurricanes Carrie Marquez  Schedule
Girls 2006 Blue Julie Smith  Schedule
Girls 2005 - Phoenix Michelle Hamilton  Schedule
Girls 2002 - Blitz Blue Adam Kurland  Schedule
Girls 2005 - Phoenix Onyx Michelle Hamilton  Schedule
Girls 2005 -State cup Michelle Hamilton  Schedule
Girls 2005 - Phoenix White Michelle Hamilton  Schedule
Girls 2009 Danielle DeBrier  Schedule
Girls 2002 - Blitz State Cup Adam Kurland  Schedule
Girls 2003 - Impact All Lynn Meadow  Schedule
Girls 2006 White Michael Cassidy  Schedule
Girls 2006 Black Amy Kelm  Schedule

Boys

Name Manager Schedule
Boys 2008 Carolina Moretti  Schedule
Boys 2005 - Shock Mark Maxwell  Schedule
Boys 2007 Lynn Meadow  Schedule
Boys 2004 Jasi Atwal  Schedule
Boys 2003 Christian Bjoernsen  Schedule
Boys 2002 - Stealth Jon Burt  Schedule
Boys 2001 Steve Keim  Schedule
Boys 2000+ Riptide Jon Burt  Schedule
Boys 2006 Jeff Erickson  Schedule
Boys 2009 Shrijeet Mukherjee  Schedule

Latest News