Team & Schedule info

Girl Teams

Born in
Team Name
Email
2000 Explosion 00g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2001 Blitz 01g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2002 Blitz 02g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2002 Waves 02g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2003 Impact 03g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2004 Dynamite 04g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2005 Phoenix 05g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2006 Canaries 06g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2007 Hurricanes 07g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2008 Fusion 08g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2009 09G 09g@SanCarlosUnited.org
2010 10G 10g@SanCarlosUnited.org

 

Boy Teams

Born in
Team Name
Email
2000 Riptide 00b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2001 Bolts 01b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2002 Stealth 02b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2003 03B 03b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2004 Earthquakes 04b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2005 Shock 05b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2006 River 06b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2007 Lions 07b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2008 Cosmos 08b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2009 09B 09b@SanCarlosUnited.org
2010 10B 10b@SanCarlosUnited.org

Girls

Name Owner Schedule
Girls 1998 Blaze Blue Dan Walsh  Schedule
Girls 2001 - Blitz Blue Adam Kurland  Schedule
Girls 2002 - Waves Michelle Hamilton  Schedule
Girls 2002 - Blitz White Kristin Hendricks  Schedule
Girls 1999 Blaze White Dan Walsh  Schedule
Girls 2004 - Dynamite Blue Mike Donohue  Schedule
Girls 2000 - Explosion Blue Karen Laing  Schedule
Girls 2004 - Dynamite White Mike Donohue  Schedule
Girls 2001 - Blitz White Adam Kurland  Schedule
Girls 2003 - Impact Blue Lynn Meadow  Schedule
Girls 2003 - Impact Slate Lynn Meadow  Schedule
Girls 2008 Stephanie (Bertollo) Davis  Schedule
Girls 2007 - Hurricanes Carrie Marquez  Schedule
Girls 2006 Blue Julie Smith  Schedule
Girls 2005 - Phoenix Michelle Hamilton  Schedule
Girls 2002 - Blitz Blue Adam Kurland  Schedule
Girls 2005 - Phoenix Onyx Michelle Hamilton  Schedule
Girls 2005 -State cup Michelle Hamilton  Schedule
Girls 2005 - Phoenix White Michelle Hamilton  Schedule
Girls 2009 Danielle DeBrier  Schedule
Girls 2002 - Blitz State Cup Adam Kurland  Schedule
Girls 2003 - Impact All Lynn Meadow  Schedule
Girls 2006 White Michael Cassidy  Schedule
Girls 2006 Black Amy Kelm  Schedule
Girls 2010 Lynn Meadow  Schedule

Boys

Name Manager Schedule
Boys 2008 Carolina Moretti  Schedule
Boys 2005 - Shock Mark Maxwell  Schedule
Boys 2007 Lynn Meadow  Schedule
Boys 2004 Jasi Atwal  Schedule
Boys 2003 Christian Bjoernsen  Schedule
Boys 2002 - Stealth Jon Burt  Schedule
Boys 2001 Steve Keim  Schedule
Boys 2000+ Riptide Jon Burt  Schedule
Boys 2006 Jeff Erickson  Schedule
Boys 2009 Shrijeet Mukherjee  Schedule
Boys 2010 Brad Leahy  Schedule